栏目导航
学科竞赛
站内搜索
 
 
当前位置:首页  学科竞赛

年度

获奖学生

获奖等级

2013

恽文婧

秦斯成

陈思良

一等奖

黄杰

丁理家

史艳红

一等奖

胡继宝

刘昊

张海云

一等奖

王勇力

殷香玲

陈业高

一等奖

陈环环

朱宝娟

周扬

一等奖

王健

陈必科

郭晓莉

一等奖

张哨哨

周峰

张亚楠

二等奖

钱凯华

钱笑

王传哲

二等奖

刘洋

周鑫

仲宏虹

二等奖

朱婧怡

刘刚林

刘芹

二等奖

张慧

刘隽

吴捷

二等奖

王煜

刘宸含

顾景超

二等奖

王乐阳

赵欣欣

王杰

二等奖

周树堂

陈娟

展香

二等奖

孙玉杰

姜涛

宋道柱

二等奖

马家威

梁欢

丁佳琳

二等奖

陈磊

承海

阮思敏

二等奖

高冲冲

丁芒

翟文斌

二等奖

夏逸凡

朱珍

鞠珊

二等奖

华夏

李小茹

刘换换

二等奖

张小军

杨静

王晶晶

二等奖

王亚朋

李佳

李小雨

三等奖

张旭元

葛考

周嘉栋

三等奖

李磊

王浩

田家明

三等奖

崔洪彬

孟诣昳

李晟

三等奖

周舒天

汤浩

李婷

三等奖

苗冬

张建乐

解一鸣

三等奖

戴青松

王兰花

杨建白

三等奖

谷金城

周煦光

支惠燕

三等奖

周然

李江川

张梦佳

三等奖

葛政

夏善勇

于焱

三等奖

杨韶杰

薛晗

段少婷

三等奖

陈家村

朱志琦

史晗

三等奖

吴玉新

李梦婷

李漠

三等奖

王姗姗

朱伶俐

许鹏飞

三等奖

王大顺

孙巧

吕彬

三等奖

唐兆成

芮超超

刘星辰

三等奖

徐康耀

杜丽芳

林佳文

三等奖

王荣文

张跃瑞

贾聘

三等奖

王业矗

庄振栋

耿萌

三等奖

胡伟伟

张业军

笪文涛

三等奖

陈志欣

董艳花

王东星

三等奖

马庆昱

郑崔崔

洪冬青

三等奖

2014

李  琪

闫帅华

张  茹

一等奖

倪泽雨

丁  枫

董  婧

一等奖

谢昊讯

朱  珍

彭雨萌

一等奖

周  然

史  晗

李江川

一等奖

杨  林

韩  强

朱艳玲

一等奖

杜  鹏

张真齐

吴韵楠

二等奖

穆  标

赵  一

孙明珠

二等奖

周  洁

刘仁春

周  弋

二等奖

吴兆亮

吕言臣

冯丹丹

二等奖

胡梁仓

时贝贝

王学玲

二等奖

杨晨光

邱  赫

李  琪

二等奖

于  焱

魏  盼

宋道柱

二等奖

马方沛

闫守志

张伟彬

二等奖

胡方明

张  成

郭  静

二等奖

徐  文

于佑尧

武  瑶

二等奖

徐宏韬

费梦洁

杨博宇

二等奖

王业矗

姜  涛

刘  洋

二等奖

王升安

刘星辰

李  诚

二等奖

葛  考

徐康耀

林佳文

三等奖

朱成龙

韩备竞

冯  莉

三等奖

段国梁

王杰飞

王婧姝

三等奖

史  逸

何正鹏

唐  凡

三等奖

张  成

郑丝柳

陈静雯

三等奖

韩正新

张俊峰

沈若男

三等奖

李梦柔

陈  晨

张  翔

三等奖

丁  聪

杨晓雨

李林生

三等奖

曹萌萌

刘  熙

陈天怡

三等奖

石  宝

张  艳

张亚南

三等奖

朱云丽

刘敢敢

张浩天

三等奖

张跃瑞

刘  隽

王荣文

三等奖

陈必科

王  健

戴青松

三等奖

刘刚林

刘  芹

朱婧怡

三等奖

王  煜

陈思良

洪冬青

三等奖

孙  改

郭绍征

胡绍振

三等奖

王传哲

钱凯华

仲虹红

三等奖

刘锦林

李梦婷

李  宁

三等奖

姜超伟

宋文青

承  海

三等奖

郑少春

沙  鹏

陆佳伟

三等奖

李  漠

张海云

智日森

三等奖

2015

宋祖康

张俊峰

沈若男

一等奖

时贝贝

胡梁仓

王学玲

一等奖

陈勇智

张亚南

李梦柔

一等奖

徐传杰

刘建义

吴凯枫

一等奖

陈奇欣

曹萌萌

阎朔

一等奖

钱新宇

戚良鹏

张雪英

一等奖

张成

郑丝柳

俞星诚

一等奖

何正鹏

陆洪光

孙明珠

一等奖

谢昊讯

朱珍

彭雨萌

一等奖

陈晨

穆标

姜超伟

一等奖

夏国鹏

刘仁春

任霞

一等奖

李江川

孙巧

周然

一等奖

郭绍征

胡绍振

孙改

二等奖

丁聪

李林生

糜嘉诚

二等奖

吕言臣

赵一

武瑶

二等奖

韩强

杨林

戴睿

二等奖

杨晨光

王康伟

李琪

二等奖

杜鹏

周弋

周洁

二等奖

段国梁

张翔

王婧姝

二等奖

任逸飞

房康南

陈露

二等奖

乔高翔

徐宏韬

唐凡

二等奖

董桥

严聪聪

朱赛楠

二等奖

王颖

成梦婷

荣烨

二等奖

谢祥

刘春胜

贲倩

二等奖

丁恩华

马锴锴

祁壮

二等奖

刘熙

张思佳

吴韵楠

二等奖

葛考

徐康耀

刑哲

二等奖

闫守志

石宝

张伟彬

三等奖

吴兆亮

李浩

冯丹丹

三等奖

陈焕焕

季亚男

梁会宇

三等奖

丁博

张威

李华

三等奖

韦欣

冯浩

张熙悦

三等奖

唐惠

王媛媛

李俊

三等奖

罗雨

王磊

张欣

三等奖

李志鹏

徐佳

胡康平

三等奖

吕芳雨

殷铭

孙超

三等奖

于效祥

沙良肖

吴格格

三等奖

袁宇新

王雅如

蔡欢

三等奖

蔡志群

林子豪

闫竞

三等奖

李漠

李漠

智日森

三等奖

2016

罗雨

王磊

张欣

一等奖

孙禹锋

王双双

张娜

一等奖

钱新宇

戚良鹏

刘源

一等奖

倪顺清

耿美金

许诗辰

一等奖

张金

陆晓云

  

一等奖

戴意强

阮阳

张熙悦

一等奖

王学玲

时贝贝

王刚

一等奖

倪泽雨

闫守志

陆宁波

一等奖

侯绍雯

张威

周倩

二等奖

姚宇青

汤新宇

梁子豪

二等奖

夏泽民

李文静

王凤

二等奖

刘春胜

贲倩

谢祥

二等奖

杨正传

徐伟刚

吴凯枫

二等奖

缪张晓

王景钰

徐智超

二等奖

张嘉铖

李明杰

王秀丽

三等奖

韩甜

邱迪

孙雷刚

三等奖

璩庆

丁钢

仲沈云

三等奖

杜晨磊

刘莉

荐雪

三等奖

马丹婷

郝书婕

朱海彤

三等奖

尹佳慧

王佳庆

高毓蔚

三等奖

苗驰

夏顶顶

徐喆

三等奖

朱海清

陈婉青

宋豆豆

三等奖

岑夏燕

闫雪玉

邱婉春

三等奖

王顺

仲丹阳

王宇

三等奖

颜顺琪

纪静

徐超飞

三等奖

贲天伟

杜欣悦

  

三等奖

桑梁龄

郑豪

邸安源

三等奖

王梦迁

伏阳阳

赵森

三等奖

闫帅华

杜康

宋祎宁

三等奖

徐佳

王颖

王玲玲

三等奖

郭绍征

王康伟

茅佳华

三等奖

董桥

严聪聪

朱赛楠

三等奖

朱国良

徐传杰

刘苏杭

三等奖

于诗琪

王娇娇

张媛

三等奖

张淏然

郭家良

卢臣

三等奖

李坤

王丹丹

徐雯雯

三等奖

葛彦

闫梦珠

陈一梅

三等奖

孟苏婉

张巧

王荣锦

三等奖

沈峻功

周洁

田雨晴

三等奖

申丹丹

蒋子函

王凯

三等奖

卞路遥

丁博

李华

三等奖

解旭

荣烨

陈奋尹

三等奖

刘熙

李焱

孙思东

三等奖

唐惠

王媛媛

李俊

三等奖

史方圆

吴格格

沙良肖

三等奖

徐俊

林子豪

季亚男

三等奖

2017

陈鹏宇

王碧瑶

孙萍

一等奖

李俊昊

孙诗洁

郭江淳

一等奖

刘闯

王肖

万云

一等奖

桑梁龄

邱婉春

黄胜男

一等奖

沈峻功

田雨晴

周洁

一等奖

张涵

谢沈波

徐雯雯

一等奖

张嘉铖

荐雪

杜晨磊

一等奖

张圆

郑松领

吴叶

一等奖

朱玉琪

史娟娟

王浩宇

一等奖

樊文轩

卢睿瑄

吴磊

二等奖

方正

黎衡

王鑫敏

二等奖

郭家良

殷健

赵瑜

二等奖

胡思奇

江润生

黄磊

二等奖

龙胤丞

丁云飞

李军

二等奖

毛钦清

卞荣峰

高思钰

二等奖

汪思颖

朱惠玲

何堂

二等奖

王辉

钱红玲

吴昊龙

二等奖

王荣锦

孟苏婉

张巧

二等奖

韦欣

任建烽

申致君

二等奖

吴云

凌艺

刘浩

二等奖

夏顶顶

姜孟杰

申丹丹

二等奖

翟琪

何珺妍

鲁欣文

二等奖

张忠悦

吉凯

娄永青

二等奖

郑雪

韦波

徐露

二等奖

朱齐倩

蒋易

葛海亮

二等奖

蔡洁

李先锐

黄鑫

三等奖

曹江

张帆

王丹丹

三等奖

岑夏燕

颜顺琪

纪静

三等奖

陈落

宋子琪

徐平

三等奖

范晶

陈进磊

王从志

三等奖

伏阳阳

王梦迁

开吉

三等奖

盖镛璋

刘芳

贲悦

三等奖

高刘娜

尹帆

蔺士文

三等奖

顾刕

鲁思希

左卉

三等奖

季丰超

吴婧

陈雪

三等奖

凌化旭

杜欣悦

瞿竟

三等奖

刘岩

仲迎娣

王超群

三等奖

马丹婷

朱海彤

郝书婕

三等奖

王建华

马园园

周子豪

三等奖

吴宇轩

沈鑫文

黄清风

三等奖

徐顺

吴建如

侯杰文

三等奖

闫一川

陈子康

周欣

三等奖

颜雨

汤新宇

胡杨玲

三等奖

杨迎龙

祁俊嘉

吴茹

三等奖

尹佳慧

王顺

仲丹阳

三等奖

曾红玖

李延泽

鲁亚南

三等奖

2018

许淑杰

鲁思希

王玉琴

一等奖

闫一川

周欣

黎衡

一等奖

朱惠玲

李延泽

汪思颖

一等奖

曾红玖

吴叶

陈银元

一等奖

江润生

徐露

夏倩倩

一等奖

陈鹏宇

王碧瑶

孙萍

二等奖

李腾博

徐雯雯

李恒

二等奖

尹帆

蔺士文

王超群

二等奖

尹洪申

张央

刘德根

二等奖

翟琪

周子豪

马园园

二等奖

刘岩

张园

顾雯

二等奖

王肖

刘闯

万云

二等奖

王明辰

蒋嘉敏

王珏琳

二等奖

曹煜

权琦

樊倩

二等奖

李家睿

时怡雯

黄安宇

二等奖

毛国清

沈雅文

陆书航

二等奖

吴天红

曹新月

丁雨琪

二等奖

龚凯丽

惠晨晨

李俊昊

二等奖

徐虹

王立

李佳铭

二等奖

张阳

金洋

陈露

二等奖

张凯

龙海波

周之茹

二等奖

马昊

秦厚莉

熊雷鸣

二等奖

张衡

孙悦

陆璐

二等奖

朱明轩

陈心仪

赵天天

二等奖

钱易

姚婷婷

柏益雯

二等奖

茆灵铖

江海燕

戴璐

二等奖

王玮

郭雨欣

张淑然

二等奖

李慧

杨双

于鑫

二等奖

刘浩

孙诗洁

魏矗

二等奖

李先锐

蔡洁

吴越

二等奖

方正

  

  

二等奖

胡思奇

顾刕

范荣

三等奖

季丰超

吴婧

陈雪

三等奖

王从志

陈进磊

范晶

三等奖

徐智超

马丹婷

陈超

三等奖

宋子琪

徐平

史娟娟

三等奖

王清

徐一心

黄晴

三等奖

孙锦彪

吴大旺

刘迪

三等奖

虞博翔

袁晓文

李梦瑶

三等奖

刘梦虎

方菊

周琳

三等奖

杨正武

史伟

黄舒越

三等奖

方越

闵雨晴

安天一

三等奖

万仲禹

李漫玉

邹圣新

三等奖

张涛

赵雨欣

姜楠

三等奖

朱荣庆

周梦

孙琦

三等奖

汪婷婷

张鹏飞

黄莹莹

三等奖

王闯

张月

何佳钰

三等奖

孙德锋

谢桂芳

丁宁波

三等奖

崔赛赛

祁妙

陈彬滨

三等奖

赵欣月

姚苍昊

吴江鑫

三等奖

徐雪琦

陈宇杰

王尊义

三等奖

黄瑞

钱苏安

陆琬

三等奖

章达标

靳文慧

盛广赏

三等奖

董岩坤

周嘉怡

崔书溱

三等奖

仲迎娣

徐蕾

 郑松领

三等奖

黄宫平

颜佳红

方晶晶

三等奖

申吉祥

花玉琪

邬雨呈

三等奖

卞荣峰

翟文成

王林

成功参赛奖

何珺妍

张幸子

冯华新

成功参赛奖

雷根

郎玉锟

游磊

成功参赛奖

郑雪

伊琳

祁明浩

成功参赛奖

丁超

周雯钰

葛啸

成功参赛奖

张家福

陶建良

李雪萍

成功参赛奖

王天驰

张雪华

阚广懿

成功参赛奖

袁众

徐萍

刘悦

成功参赛奖

吴月凡

潘娅

杜长兴

成功参赛奖